1. B
  2. D
  3. F
  4. G
  5. H
  6. J
  7. K
  8. L
  9. M
  10. N
  11. P
  12. R
  13. S
  14. T
  15. V
  16. Y
  17. Ä
  18. Ö
  1. Bollnäs, Gävleborgs län

    Danielsdotter, Anna Lisa (1866–1894)
  2. Bässeberg, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Arnesson (Andersson), Philip (1720–~1784) Arnesson 1, Carl (~1779–1783) Carlsdotter, Karin (1755–1824) Philipsson, Arne (1754–1816)
  3. Bässeberget, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Arnesdotter 1, Maria (1777–1783) Arnesdotter 2, Maria (1788–1839) Arnesson 2, Carl (1791–1816) Arnesson, Anders (1776–1783) Arnesson, Mattes (1895/1896–1808) Arnesson, Per (1794–) Arnesson, Philip (1783–) Schülsdotter, Margareta (1720–1787)
  4. Dalby, Värmland

    Johansson Veteläinen, Erik (~1637–~1672) Klemetsson Veteläinen, Johan (~1721–) Klemetsson Veteläinen, Tomas (~1723–)
  5. Digerberget, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Danielsdotter Moijainen, Annika (1713–1795) Danielsdotter Moijainen, Karin (1716–) Danielsson Moijaijnen, Per (1720–1792) Danielsson Moijainen, Matts (1718–) Henriksdotter, Karin (1749–) Henriksdotter, Kerstin (1741–) Henriksdotter, Lisa (1744–) Henriksson, Per (1751–1833) Karvainen, Karin Olofsdotter (1745–1786) Karvainen, Olof Henriksson (1719–1789) Olofsdotter, Walborg (1753–) Per Henriksson Rämäinen, (1737–1809) Persdotter Rämäinen, Karin (1690–) Persdotter Rämäinen, Lisbet (1688–) Persdotter Rämäinen, Valborg (1686–) Persdotter, Karin (~1643–1729) Persdotter, Karin (–1729) Persdotter, Kerstin (1772–) Persdotter, Valborg (1710–1786) Persdotter, Valborg (1763–) Person, Henrik (1775–) Persson Rämäinen, Per (~1643–1729) Persson, Anders (1781–) Persson, Per (1767–1804) Rämäinen, Henrik Persson (1711–1761) Sigfridsdotter, Valborg (1707–1773)
  6. Familjen Kraft i Smedsby

    Olsson (gift Söderberg), Inga-Lisa (1924–2018)
  7. Flatåsen, Norra Ny , Värmland

    Danielsdotter, Karin (1792–) Danielsdotter, Maria (1790–) Danielsson, Anders (1788–) Danielsson, Henrik (1783–) Danielsson, Mattes (1794–) Mattsson Moijainen, Nils (~1650–)
  8. Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Andersdotter Vaissinen, Annika (1642–1722) Danielsson Moijaijnen, Per (1720–1792) Danielsson Moijainen, Daniel (1723–) Grellsson Moiijainen, Britta (1693–) Grellsson Moiijainen, Nils (1696–) Henriksdotter, Maria (1731–1792) Persdotter Moijainen, Lisbet (Lisa) (1766–1821) Persson Moijainen, Daniel (1759–1828)
  9. Flatåsen, Nyskoga, Värmland

    Persson, Mattes (1751–1766)
  10. Fölsvik, Östra Ämtervik, Värmlands län

    , Olga Regina Olsson (1892–1939)
  11. Gravplats nr XX Sunne, Gravplats xx Sunne kyrkogård, Sunne, Värmlands län

    Jönsson, Inga Maria (1890–1975)
  12. Gravplats xx Sunne kyrkogård, Sunne, Värmlands län

    Karnlind (f Olsson), Evelyn Kajsa Karolina (1930–2007)
  13. Gästgivaregården, S. Flatåsen, Norra Ny Värmland

    Olsson, Olof (1847–1849)
  14. Huddinge, Stockholms län

    Olsson (gift Söderberg), Inga-Lisa (1924–2018)
  15. Järpliden, Dalby, Värmland

    Carlsdotter, Karin (1755–1824)
  16. Karlstad, Värmlands län

    , Elin Hillevi Olsson (1900–1966) Karnlind (f Olsson), Evelyn Kajsa Karolina (1930–2007)
  17. Kärnberget, Ny, Värmland

    Danielssdotter, Kajsa (1860–1922) Persson, Daniel (1823–1886)
  18. Kårebol, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Bengtsdotter, Ingeborg (1761–1790)
  19. Köping, Västmanlands län

    Olsson, Frits Ferdinand (1888–1962)
  20. Ljusnäs, Nora Ny, Värmland

    Håkansdotter, Kerstin (1724–1796) Larsdotter, Karin (1754–) Larsdotter, Kerstin (1752–) Larsdotter, Marit (1746–) Larsdotter, Valborg (1766–) Larsson, Lars (1766–1766)
  21. Ljusnäs, Norra Ny, VÄrmland

    Bengtsdotter, Ingeborg (1761–1790) Larsson, Håkan (1744–) Larsson, Per (1759–1804) Nilsson, Lars (1714–1773) Persdotter (Moijainen), Ingeborg (1796–1848) Persson, Pär (1799–)
  22. Ljusnäs, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Larsdotter, (1747–) Larsdotter, Ingeborg (1766–1766) Larsson, Jon (1763–) Larsson, Lars (1766–1766)
  23. Ljusnästorp, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Larsson, Per (1759–1804)
  24. Medskogen, Dalby, Värmland

    Eriksson Veteläinen, Klemet (~1670–1742) Johansson Veteläinen, Johan (~1610–~1670) Klemetsdotter, Anna (1718–) Klemetsdotter, Lisbet (1728–) Klemetsson Veteläinen, Anders (1716–) Klemetsson Veteläinen, Anders (1726–~1760)
  25. Mellan Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Persson, Mattes (1751–1766)
  26. Mellan Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Danielsdotter Moijainen, Kerstin (1728–1810)
  27. Mellan Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Persson Moijainen, Daniel (1759–1828)
  28. Minneapolis,Hennepin, Minnesota

    Olsson, Manuel "Manne" (1891–1967)
  29. Myra Munkebacka, Sunne, Värmlands län

    , Alma Sofia Olsson (1885–1975)
  30. Myra, Östanås, Sunne, Värmlands län

    Olsson (gift Norgren), Ann-Marie (1927–2011)
  31. New York, New York, USA

    Jönsson, Inga Maria (1890–1975)
  32. Nikkela S. Flatåsen, Nyskoga, Värmland

    Danielsdotter Moijainen, Annika (1713–1795) Hinriksson, Mattes (1841–) Mattes, (1747–1806) Moijainen, Nils Henriksson (1712–1786) Olsson, Olof (1812–1869)
  33. Norge

    Olsson, Olof (1812–1869) Philipsson, Arne (1754–1816)
  34. Norra Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Henriksson, Per (1751–1833) Mattsdotter, Kerstin (1725–1768)
  35. Norra Viggen, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Eriksdotter, Annika (1739–) Eriksson, Erik (1733–) Eriksson, Henrik (1736–) Eriksson, Per (1732–) Karvainen, Karin Olofsdotter (1745–1786) Olofsson, Anders (1750–) Philipsdotter, Anna (1769–) Philipsson, Olof (1765–)
  36. Pekkala, S. Flatåsen, Nyskoga, Värmland

    Persson, Daniel (1823–1886)
  37. Red Bank, New Jersey, USA

    Jönsson, Inga Maria (1890–1975)
  38. Rud, Öa Ämtervik, Värmland

    , Frida Lovisa (Lisa) Olsson g Lidström (1896–1926) , Maria Kornelia Olsson g Jonsson (1895–1931) , Rut Emilia Olsson (1902–1922) Danielssdotter, Kajsa (1860–1922) Olsson, Nils Gustaf (1878–1932) Olsson, Olof (1850–1931)
  39. Rud, Östra Ämtervik, Värmlands län

    Olsson, Olof (1850–1931)
  40. S Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Moijainen, Karin Matsdotter (1787–)
  41. S. Flatåsen, Nyskoga, Värmland

    , Alma Sofia Olsson (1885–1975) , Elin Hillevi Olsson (1900–1966) , Frida Lovisa (Lisa) Olsson g Lidström (1896–1926) , Hilma Kristina Olsson g Magnusson (1883–1954) , Ida Karolina (1889–1890) , Karolina (1878–1878) , Maria Kornelia Olsson g Jonsson (1895–1931) , Olga Regina Olsson (1892–1939) , Rut Emilia Olsson (1902–1922) , dödfödd gosse (1819–1819) Arnesdotter 2, Maria (1788–1839) Danielsdotter Moijainen, Kerstin (1728–1810) Danielsdotter Moijainen, Lisbet (1726–) Danielsson, Per (1786–1823) Grillsson Moijainen, Daniel (1684–1763) Hendrikssdotter, Lisa (1762–1801) Mattsdotter Moijainen, Anna (~1660–) Mattsdotter Moijainen, Karin (~1670–) Mattsdotter Moijainen, Marit (~1655–) Mattsdotter Moijainen, Valborg (~1663–) Mattsson Moijainen, Daniel (~1658–) Mattsson Moijainen, Grels (1653–1738) Mattsson Moijainen, Henrik (~1675–) Moijainen, Matts Mattson (~1665–) Olsson, Alfred (1882–1957) Olsson, Artur Hernfrid (1898–1979) Olsson, Frits Ferdinand (1888–1962) Olsson, Hilmer (1880–1914) Olsson, Nils Gustaf (1878–1932) Olsson, Olof (1847–1849) Olsson, Olof (1850–1931) Olsson, Teodor (1886–1890) Persdotter, Anna (1817–) Persdotter, Annika (1758–) Persdotter, Karin (1753–) Persdotter, Karin (1812–) Persdotter, Kerstin (1754–) Persdotter, Lisa (1815–) Persdotter, Maria (1814–) Persson, Henrik (1762–) Persson, Per (1820–)
  42. Smedsby, Östra Ämtervik, Värmland

    Karnlind (f Olsson), Evelyn Kajsa Karolina (1930–2007) Olsson, Artur Hernfrid (1898–1979)
  43. Snårberget, Tjärnberget, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Persdotter (Moijainen), Ingeborg (1796–1848) Persson (Himainen), Per (1789–1831)
  44. Stockholm

    Olsson (gift Söderberg), Inga-Lisa (1924–2018)
  45. Stockholm, Stockholms län

    Jönsson, Inga Maria (1890–1975)
  46. Stöpafors, Värmlands län

    Karnlind (f Olsson), Evelyn Kajsa Karolina (1930–2007)
  47. Sunne kyrkogård

    Olsson (gift Norgren), Ann-Marie (1927–2011)
  48. Sunne, Värmlands län

    Jönsson, Inga Maria (1890–1975) Karnlind (f Olsson), Evelyn Kajsa Karolina (1930–2007) Olsson (gift Norgren), Ann-Marie (1927–2011) Olsson (gift Söderberg), Inga-Lisa (1924–2018) Olsson, Frits Ferdinand (1888–1962) Olsson, Nils Gustaf (1878–1932)
  49. Swedish Lutheran Cemetary,Horsehead Lake Road Parkers Prairie, Otter Tail County, Minnesota

    Olsson, Manuel "Manne" (1891–1967)
  50. Söderhamn, Gävleborgs län

    Danielsdotter, Anna Lisa (1866–1894)
  51. Södra Borgeby, Sunne, Värmland

    Olsson, Frits Ferdinand (1888–1962)
  52. Södra Flatåsen, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Hindriksdotter, Karin (1808–) Matsdotter, Annika (1786–1810) Mattes, (1747–1806) Nilsdotter, Annika (1753–) Nilsdotter, Britta (1745–) Nilsdotter, Karin (1742–) Nilsdotter, Maria (1761–) Nilsson, Anders (1757–) Nilsson, Daniel (1741–) Nilsson, Hendrik (1737–) Valborg, (1750–)
  53. Södra Flatåsen, Nyskoga, Värmland

    Olsson, Manuel "Manne" (1891–1967) Olsson, Nils Gustaf (1878–1932)
  54. Tjustersby, Sunne

    Jönsson, Inga Maria (1890–1975)
  55. Tjustersby, Sunne, Värmland

    Jönsson, Inga Maria (1890–1975)
  56. Tjärnberget, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Danielsdotter, Anna Lisa (1866–1894) Danielsdotter, Ida Kristina (1870–1896) Danielsdotter, Karin (1853–1858) Danielsdotter?, Maria (1851–) Danielsson, Andreas (1862–) Danielsson, Daniel (1854–) Danielsson, Henrik (1857–1858) Danielsson, Henrik (1859–1859) Danielsson, Henrik (1863–) Persdotter Moijainen, Lisbet (Lisa) (1766–1821) Persdotter, Karin (1823–) Persdotter, Kerstin (1826–1885) Persson, Henrik (1828–) Persson, Per (1821–)
  57. Torsby, Värmlands län

    Karnlind (f Olsson), Evelyn Kajsa Karolina (1930–2007)
  58. Videvägen 20, Sunne, Värmlands län

    Karnlind (f Olsson), Evelyn Kajsa Karolina (1930–2007)
  59. Yläkylä, Skallbäcken, Finnskoga

    , Ellika Hindriksdotter Hartikainen (1756–)
  60. Älvudden, Sunne

    Karnlind (f Olsson), Evelyn Kajsa Karolina (1930–2007)
  61. Älvudden, Sunne, Värmland

    Jönsson, Inga Maria (1890–1975)
  62. Öjeberget, Norra Ny, Värmland

    Andersdotter Veteläinen, Malin (1754–1795) Andersdotter, Annika (1748–) Andersdotter, Kerstin (1756–) Andersson, Henrik (1752–1766) Andersson, Mattes (1750–) Johansdotter, Annika (~1690–1772) Klemetsson Veteläinen, Anders (1726–~1760) Mattsdotter, Kerstin (1725–1768) Persdotter, Karin (1780–1783) Persdotter, Karin (1793–) Persdotter, Kerstin (1786–) Persson (Himainen), Per (1789–1831) Persson, Anders (1787–) Persson, Johan (1783–) Persson, Per (1781–1783) Sigfridsdotter, Valborg (1707–1773)
  63. Östra Ämtervik, Värmlands län

    , Hilma Kristina Olsson g Magnusson (1883–1954) Olsson, Alfred (1882–1957) Olsson, Hilmer (1880–1914)

Skapad av Genney 2.0